Сетевое оборудование Cisco купить в Москве

Кабель SFP-10G-AOC3M

Кабель SFP-10G-AOC3M
Цена
(под заказ)
21 375
Цена
(со склада)
21 375   В наличии 
Артикул SFP-10G-AOC3M
Производитель Huawei

Оперативно:

  • Подберем оборудование
  • Подберем аналоги
  • Окажем техподдержку


Описание

Кабель SFP-10G-AOC3M AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,0.003km


Кабель SFP-10G-AOC3M AOC Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,1G~10G,0.003km