Сетевое оборудование Cisco купить в Москве

Модуль SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

К сожалению, для этого товара нет фотографии
Цена
(под заказ)
36 556
Цена
(со склада)
36 556    В наличии 
Артикул SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI
Производитель Huawei


Описание

Модуль SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC)


Модуль SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC)